Estadísticas 2014/2015

Estadísticas 2014/2015

NOMBREPartidos JugadosPartidos JugadosPartidos JugadosPartidos JugadosPartidos JugadosPartidos Jugados
Fran Perales000000
Roy Orgaz000000
Luisma31343000
Manolo31973635040
Pedro28973010
Mikel271432311121
Tete26743330092
Tomás12421613010
Toño Vázquez235429280121
Morales244129280153
Garcés18022419242
Gonzalo000000
Ivan Mateo22282100
Barranco17783022261
De Lerma309236361151
Eneko26733931830
Hakim410000
Aarón Bueno17322918240
Sorribas12042712081
Iván Sales21191300
Aitor García634155420
Valín787109000
Aicart18062521261
Rufino256333291861
Colinas23753029180
Megias19433321320
Rubén Sánchez360102020